Recent Auctions
REAL ESTATE & LAND AUCTION, 96+/- ACRES OFFERED IN 2 TRACTSTue, Jul 22, 2014Richmond, Indiana, Southeast Indiana, Wayne County, Indiana |
Total Sales Price: $455,000
|
REAL ESTATE & RESTAURANT/WINE EQUIPMENTTue, Jul 22, 201426 MILES SOUTH OF LEXINGTON, KY - 6 MILES WEST OF I-75 |
Total Sales Price: $730,000
|
LAND AUCTION, 195 Acres Offered in 3 Tracts, Quality Tillable LandTue, Jul 22, 2014Allen County, Indiana |
Total Sales Price: $1,910,000
|
REAL ESTATE & PERSONAL PROPERTY AUCTIONSat, Jul 19, 2014310 N. Shinneman Drive, Columbia City, Indiana, Whitley County |
Total Sales Price: $65,000
|
REAL ESTATE AUCTION, East State Blvd. Commercial PropertyThu, Jul 17, 2014East State Blvd., Fort Wayne, Indiana, Allen County |
Total Sales Price: $130,000
|
REAL ESTATE AUCTION, 3 Bedroom RanchTue, Jul 15, 20147221 Denise Drive, Fort Wayne, Indiana, Allen County |
Total Sales Price: $56,000
|
REAL ESTATE AUCTION, HOME, RENTAL PROPERTY, 15+/- ACRES OFFERED IN 4 TRACTS OR COMBINATIONSMon, Jul 14, 2014New Haven, Allen County |
Total Sales Price: $195,000
|
LAND AUCTION, 35 Wooded Acres Offered in 4 Tracts or CombinationsMon, Jun 30, 2014Fort Wayne Local Area, Allen County |
Total Sales Price: $120,000
|
REAL ESTATE & PERSONAL PROPERTY AUCTIONThu, Jun 26, 2014Hoagland, Indiana, Allen County |
Total Sales Price: $79,000
|
OKLAHOMA LAND AUCTION, 170+/- Acres offered in 1 TractWed, Jun 25, 2014Grady County, Oklahoma |
Total Sales Price: $343,200
|
OKLAHOMA LAND AUCTION, 74+/- Acres offered in 1 TractWed, Jun 25, 2014Canadian County, Oklahoma |
Total Sales Price: $222,560
|
OKLAHOMA LAND AUCTION, 550+/- Acres offered in 7 TractsTue, Jun 24, 2014Murray County, Oklahoma |
Total Sales Price: $2,366,000
|
LAND AUCTION, 122+/- Acres Offered in 6 TractsTue, Jun 24, 2014Whitley County, Indiana |
Total Sales Price: $1,008,000
|
REAL ESTATE AUCTION, Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home w/2 Car GarageSat, Jun 21, 2014St. Joe Township, Fort Wayne, Indiana, Near Rothman & Maplecrest Roads |
Total Sales Price: $77,000
|
REAL ESTATE & PERSONAL PROPERTY AUCTION, 40 Acres offered in 4 Tracts or CombosSat, Jun 14, 2014Auburn, Indiana, DeKalb County |
Total Sales Price: $340,000
|
LAND AUCTION, 32+/- Acres offered in 2 TractsThu, Jun 12, 20142 Miles Southwest of Columbia City, Whitley County |
Total Sales Price: $196,000
|
REAL ESTATE, LAND & EQUIPMENT AUCTION, ABSOLUTE 204+/- Acres Turkey OperationWed, Jun 11, 2014Dubois, Martin & Pike Counties |
Total Sales Price: $1,840,000
|
REAL ESTATE AUCTION, Immaculate 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath RanchMon, Jun 9, 2014Northeast Fort Wayne, Just off SR 1, Riverbend Bluffs Addition, Allen County |